Book your Class

Choose a Date

Mon 11th Mar 2019 - Sun 17th Mar 2019

    Monday

    11

    • 06:00AM - 06:45AM

      Boxing & Burn

      Nick

    • 06:00AM - 06:45AM

      Boxing & Burn

      Nick

    • 18:15PM - 19:15PM

      Full-Body Shred

      Paulina

    • 19:15PM - 20:15PM

      Female Body Transformation Program

      Pete

    • 20:15PM - 21:15PM

      Female Body Transformation Program

      Pete

    Tuesday

    12

    • 06:00AM - 06:45AM

      Full-Body Shred

      Kirsty

    • 09:30AM - 10:15AM

      Boxing & Burn

      Natalie

    • 10:30AM - 11:15AM

      Female Body Transformation Program

      Pete

    • 18:15PM - 19:00PM

      Boxing & Burn

      Paulina

    • 19:15PM - 20:00PM

      Boxing & Burn

      Dylan

    • 20:15PM - 21:15PM

      Male Strength Course

      Pete

    Wednesday

    13

    • 06:00AM - 06:45AM

      Strong

      Pete

    • 07:00AM - 07:45AM

      Female Body Transformation Program

      Pete

    • 18:15PM - 20:00PM

      Strong

      Dylan

    • 19:15PM - 20:00PM

      Female Body Transformation Program

      Pete

    • 20:15PM - 21:15PM

      Female Body Transformation Program

      Pete

    Thursday

    14

    • 06:00AM - 06:45AM

      Full-Body Shred

      Kirsty

    • 09:30AM - 10:15AM

      Full-Body Shred

      Nick

    • 10:30AM - 11:15AM

      Female Body Transformation Program

      Pete

    • 18:15PM - 19:00PM

      Boxing & Burn

      Kirsty

    • 19:15PM - 20:15PM

      Male Strength Course

      Pete

    Friday

    15

    • 06:00AM - 06:45AM

      Boxing & Burn

      Nick

    • 16:45PM - 17:30PM

      Kids Boxing

      Sam

    • 17:30PM - 18:30PM

      Female Body Transformation Program

      Pete

    Saturday

    16

    • 08:00AM - 08:45AM

      Strong

      Kirsty

    • 09:00AM - 10:00AM

      Boxing & Burn

      Nick

    • 10:15AM - 11:15AM

      Female Body Transformation Program

      Pete

    Sunday

    17

    • 09:00AM - 09:45AM

      Boxing & Burn

      Nick